FCCA Graduates

2014-15

Athena Bittner

2013-14

Paul Seward
Paul Wescott III
Matt Lloyd
Emily Shropshire

2012-13

Howard Chandler Smith
Stephanie Andrus

2011-12

Alexandria Nardone
Stephanie Danley
Jillian Firus

2010-11

Tyler Long
Ashley Errickson
Nathan Romanik

2009-10

Amanda O’Hara
William Rieger, Jr.
Paige Romanik
Laura Ann Sibert

2008-09

Kyle Long
Ryan Malone
Kori Taylor
Timothy Rieger

2007-08

Kyle Firus
Rebecca Sibert
Stephanie Watkins
Gilbert Hinson, III

2006-07

Katlyn Saul
Christopher Homan

2005-06

Alison Strittmatter
Kelly Loder
Jacquelyn Miller
Rebekah Pierce
Daniel Malone
Shaun Riley
William Batten
Jacob Key

2004-05

Amber Watkins
Marie Tedesco
Keith Homan
Shane Morgan
Jamie Lynn Whitmarsh
Bobbie Jo Whitaker

2003-04

Jaclyn Reed
Stephanie Sibert
Timothy Coogan
Sean Firus
Sharon Waller

2002-03

Jonathan Poloff
Alicia Bailey
Jessica Hull
Amanda Dawson
Bethany Williams
Lauren Panchesine
Walter Whitaker
Kevin Levick
Kyle Drake
Philippe Ervilus
Christopher Pittenger
Matthew Sheets

2001-02

Rebecca Read
Rafael Cabrera
Chad Losaw
Samuel Strittmatter

2000-01

Casey Homan
Michael Hall

1999-2000

Tara Hickman
Marc Bermudez
Rachel Levick
Jean Moore
Katherine Hart
Jennifer Braddox

1998-99

Jonathan Gebhardt
Kathleen Oggier
Scott Fransko
Thomas Hall, III
Jesika Harvey
Raymond Moore
Christopher Panchesine

1997-98

Nicole Zawojski
Nicholas Moore
Scott Levick
Erica Harvey
Christopher Boss
Jourdan Berner

1996-97

Rebecca Hall
Don Fransko
Siobhan Batten

1995-96

Samantha Batten
Jason Levick
Mandie Parks
Emily Poloff

1994-95

Matthew Misselbeck
Annie Scull

1993-94

Patrick Shropshire
Christian Zawojski
Heather Hee
Kelly Creamer
Dwayne McChesney
Megan Hart
Gina Diorio

1992-93

Rebecca Hager
Kristin Moody

1991-92

Justin Carr
Robert Ennis
Charamaine Johnson
Tim Misselbeck
Darlene Picerno

1990-91

Michael Barrick
Michael Cassady
Lia Diorio
Brian Durham
Amy Ferrier
Rachel Hager
Michelle Hall
S. Mathis
Jennifer McChesney
Dale Moore
J. Surace
Howard Stoddard
Charles Thompson

1989-90

Eric Nelson
Deborah Whilden
Letha Damico
Tonya Hickman
Kristen Brown
Kathy Tieslau
Daniel Torres

1988-89

Jessica Wnorowski

1987-88

Michael Thompson
Bobby Wilson
Jody Carr
Andy Ferrier
William Daws
Robert Shropshire
Michael Polhamus

1986-87

Taylor Badger
John Hansen
Nancy Thompson

1985-86

Michelle Wright
Paula Ford
Matt Wnorowski
Sherry Lore
Donna Penn
Pam Ford

1984-85

Daniel Hansen
Eric Berner
Candy Shropshire
Kirk Andrus
Brett Taylor
James Camp
Timothy Romanik

1983-84

Kevin Danna
Tracy Shropshire
Bonnie Schmitt
Julie Carr

1982-83

Jeanne Frost
Daniel Wright, Jr.
Fred Martin
Greg Austin, Jr.
Jack Saul
Linda Lockman

1981-82

Lisa Armstrong
Robin Ford
Regina Shakelton
Virginia Shakelton

Our Alumni have gone on to graduate from...

Rowan University
Stockton College
Drew University
Liberty University
Evangel College
Kings College

Eastern University
Cumberland County College
Bob Jones University
Lancaster Bible College
Southeastern University
Regent University

Rutgers University
Virginia Tech University
Kean University
Eastern University
Oral Roberts University
Messiah College

Wilmington College
Grand Canyon University
Fairleigh Dickinson University
Drexel University
Ross University School of Medicine
Asbury University

Fordham University
University of North Florida
Concordia University Wisconsin
Jacksonville University
Southern Baptist Theological Seminary
Westminster Theological Seminary

Cairn University
Montclair University
La Salle University
Roberts Wesleyan University
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University
Virginia Polytechnic Institute

Featured Alumni

Sam Strittmatter